Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Teerasil Dangda
Teerasil Dangda
Teerasil Dangda
Nickname:มุ้ย
Date of Birth:Jun 6, 1988 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 10
Club Team: SCG Muang Thong United
 
Teerasil Dangda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 5 2 0 0 0
India - National Team Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
International Friendlies Thailand 0 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Asia Thailand 3 3 0 0 0