Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Teerasil Dangda
Teerasil Dangda
Teerasil Dangda
Nickname:มุ้ย
Date of Birth:Jun 6, 1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 10
National Team Page: Thailand
 
Teerasil Dangda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Spain - Copa del Rey Almeria 4 1 0 1 0
Spain - Primera Division Almeria 6 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Teerasil Dangda
Contract Expires:
Jun 30, 2015
Date From To Amount
January 22, 2015
from Almeria to SCG Muang Thong United End of Loan
February 20, 2014
from SCG Muang Thong United to Almeria Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone