Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kiatisuk Senamuang, Thailand International

Kiatisuk Senamuang, Thailand International
Kiatisuk Senamuang
Nickname:Zico
Date of Birth:Aug 11, 1973 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Udon Thani, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Kiatisuk Senamuang, Thailand Statistics

Kiatisuk Senamuang – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
AFC U23 Championship Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0
SEA Games Thailand U-23 0 0 0 0 0