Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jakkrit Bunkham
Jakkrit Bunkham
Jakkrit Bunkham
Nickname:เจ
Date of Birth:Dec 7, 1982 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Phichit, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 23
 
Jakkrit Bunkham – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Jakkrit Bunkham
Date From To Amount
June 26, 2012
from BEC Tero Sasana to Suphanburi FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone