Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Prat Samakrat, Thailand International

Prat Samakrat, Thailand International
Prat Samakrat
Nickname:ปัด
Date of Birth:Oct 31, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Nakhonpathom, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Suphanburi FC
 

Prat Samakrat, Thailand Statistics

Prat Samakrat – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC