Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Prat Samakrat

Prat Samakrat
Prat Samakrat
Nickname:ปัด
Date of Birth:Oct 31, 1985 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Nakhonpathom, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 5
 

Prat Samakrat Statistics

Prat Samakrat – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Suphanburi FC 2 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Suphanburi FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
December 21, 2012
from BEC Tero Sasana to Suphanburi FC Undisclosed
Prat Samakrat Transfer Zone