Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Suree Sukha
Suree Sukha
Suree Sukha
Nickname:เปรม
Date of Birth:Jul 27, 1982 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Sakonnakhon, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Buriram United FC
 
Suree Sukha – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualifying - Asia Thailand 7 0 0 1 0