Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Suree Sukha

Suree Sukha
Suree Sukha
Nickname:เปรม
Date of Birth:Jul 27, 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Sakonnakhon, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 25
 

Suree Sukha Statistics

Suree Sukha – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Buriram United FC 3 0 0 2 0
Thailand League Cup Buriram United FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 18, 2013
from Chonburi F.C. to Buriram United FC Undisclosed
December 14, 2012
from Chonburi F.C. to Buriram United FC Undisclosed
Suree Sukha Transfer Zone