Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Narit Taweekul

Narit Taweekul
Narit Taweekul
Nickname:เต้ย
Date of Birth:Oct 30, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Nakhonphanom, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 

Narit Taweekul Statistics

Narit Taweekul – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok Glass FC. 1 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok Glass FC. 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 6, 2013
from Pattaya United to Bangkok Glass FC. Undisclosed
Narit Taweekul Transfer Zone