Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Henrik Larsson Player Profile

Henrik Larsson Player Profile
Henrik Larsson
Nickname:Henke
Date of Birth:Sep 20, 1971 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Helsingborg
Nationality: Sweden
Height:178 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:-