Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Henrik Larsson, Sweden International

Henrik Larsson, Sweden International
Henrik Larsson
Nickname:Henke
Date of Birth:Sep 20, 1971 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Helsingborg
Nationality: Sweden
Height:178 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Henrik Larsson, Sweden Statistics

Henrik Larsson – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC