Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Canales
Canales
Canales
Full Name: Sergio Canales Madrazo
Nickname:El Querubín
Date of Birth:Feb 16, 1991 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Santander
Nationality:Spain
Height:176 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:16