Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Antoni Adrover Colom
Antoni Adrover Colom
Antoni Adrover Colom
Nickname:Tuni
Date of Birth:Jun 14, 1982 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Sóller
Nationality:Spain
Height:182 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 15
 
Antoni Adrover Colom – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Antoni Adrover Colom
Date From To Amount
July 18, 2008
from Mallorca to Hercules Loan
July 18, 2004
from Salamanca to Mallorca Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone