Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Fidel
Fidel
Fidel
Full Name: Fidel Chaves de la Torre
Nickname:El Niño
Date of Birth:Oct 27, 1989 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Huelva, España
Nationality:Spain
Height:179 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:11