Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Medina

Medina
Medina
Full Name:
Nickname: Medina Díaz de López
Date of Birth:Jul 25, 1982 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Barcelona
Nationality:Spain
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Medina Statistics

Medina – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC