Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Jesús Rodríguez

Jesús Rodríguez
Jesús Rodríguez
Nickname:Tato
Date of Birth:Jul 12, 1983 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Murcia
Nationality:Spain
Height:179 cm.
Weight:77 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Jesús Rodríguez Statistics

Jesús Rodríguez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC