Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Francisco Borja Enrique Ayesa

Francisco Borja Enrique Ayesa
Francisco Borja Enrique Ayesa
Nickname:Neru
Date of Birth:Jan 20, 1974 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Laredo
Nationality:Spain
Height:182 cm.
Weight:76 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Francisco Borja Enrique Ayesa Statistics

Francisco Borja Enrique Ayesa – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC