Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Aritz Aduriz Zubeldia
Aritz Aduriz Zubeldia
Aritz Aduriz Zubeldia
Nickname:El Zorro
Date of Birth:Feb 11, 1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:San Sebastián, Guipúzcoa
Nationality:Spain
Height:183 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:20