Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Benjamin Totori
Benjamin Totori
Benjamin Totori
Nickname:Benji
Date of Birth:Feb 20, 1986 (Age 28)
Nationality:Somalia
Height:167 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 9
Club Team: -
 
Benjamin Totori – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualifying - Oceania Solomon Islands 8 2 0 0 0