Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Noh Alam Shah
Noh Alam Shah
Noh Alam Shah
Full Name: Mohamed Noh Alam Shah bin Kamarezaman
Nickname:Along
Date of Birth:Sep 3, 1980 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Singapura
Nationality:Singapore
Height:178 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 18
 
Noh Alam Shah – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
AFC Champions League Tampines Rovers FC 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - AFC Cup Tampines Rovers FC 4 0 0 0 0
Singapore - Charity Shield Tampines Rovers FC 0 0 0 0 0
Singapore - S.League Tampines Rovers FC 17 5 2 1 0
Singapore Cup Tampines Rovers FC 1 1 0 1 0
Singapore League Cup Tampines Rovers FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Noh Alam Shah
Date From To Amount
March 28, 2012
from Arema Indonesia IPL to Persib Bandung Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone