Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Radojko Avramovic, Singapore International

Radojko Avramovic, Singapore International
Radojko Avramovic
Nickname:Raddy
Date of Birth:Nov 29, 1949 (Age 67)
Place of Birth:Sjenica, Serbia
Nationality: Singapore
Position:Manager/Coach
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Radojko Avramovic, Singapore Statistics

Radojko Avramovic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC