Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
S. Ishak
S. Ishak
S. Ishak
Full Name: Mohammad Shahril bin Ishak
Nickname:Shahril Ishak
Date of Birth:Jan 23, 1984 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Singapore
Nationality:Singapore
Height:173 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 17
Club Team: -
 
S. Ishak – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Singapore 7 4 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Singapore 0 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Singapore 5 1 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - Asia Singapore 7 0 0 0 0