Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Milan Smiljanic
Milan Smiljanic
Milan Smiljanic
Nickname:"Lola"
Date of Birth:Nov 19, 1986 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Belgrade
Nationality:Serbia
Height:181 cm.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:-
National Team Page: Serbia U-23