Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Slavisa Jokanovic

Slavisa Jokanovic
Slavisa Jokanovic
Nickname:ย็อคก้า
Date of Birth:Aug 10, 1968 (Age 48)
Place of Birth:Serbian
Nationality:Serbia
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Slavisa Jokanovic Statistics

Slavisa Jokanovic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
England - Championship Fulham 0 0 0 0 0
England - EFL Cup (League Cup) Fulham 0 0 0 0 0
England - FA Cup Fulham 0 0 0 0 0