Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Nisa Saveljic

Nisa Saveljic
Nisa Saveljic
Nickname:Nino
Date of Birth:Mar 27, 1970 (Age 47)
Place of Birth:Podgorica
Nationality:Serbia and Montenegro
Height:187 cm.
Weight:82 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Nisa Saveljic Statistics

Nisa Saveljic – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC