Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Souleymane Camara
Souleymane Camara
Souleymane Camara
Nickname:Soulé
Date of Birth:Dec 22, 1982 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Dakar
Nationality:Senegal
Height:174 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:19