Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Ahmed Al-Fraidi, Saudi Arabia International

Ahmed Al-Fraidi, Saudi Arabia International
Ahmed Al-Fraidi
Nickname:A. Al-Fraidi
Date of Birth:Jan 29, 1988 (Age 28)
Nationality: Saudi Arabia
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Ahmed Al-Fraidi, Saudi Arabia Statistics

Ahmed Al-Fraidi – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC