Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Aleksei Gasilin

Aleksei Gasilin
Aleksei Gasilin
Nickname:أليكسي جاسيلين
Date of Birth:Mar 1, 1996 (Age 20)
Nationality:Russia
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Aleksei Gasilin Statistics

Aleksei Gasilin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Russia - Premier League Zenit Saint Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0
Russia - Russian Cup Zenit Saint Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0
Russia - Supercup Zenit Saint Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League Zenit Saint Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0