Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sergey Ovchinnikov, Russia International

Sergey Ovchinnikov, Russia International
Sergey Ovchinnikov
Nickname:Boss
Date of Birth:Nov 10, 1970 (Age 46)
Place of Birth:Moskau
Nationality: Russia
Height:185 cm.
Weight:93 Kg.
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Sergey Ovchinnikov, Russia Statistics

Sergey Ovchinnikov – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC