Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Mohammed Jeedo
Mohammed Jeedo
Mohammed Jeedo
Full Name: Mohammed Al Sayed Abdulmottalib
Nickname:Jeddo
Date of Birth:Jan 27, 1987 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Dukhan, Qatar
Nationality:Qatar
Height:184 cm.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: El Jaish
 
Mohammed Jeedo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Qatar 4 1 0 0 0
India - National Team Friendlies Qatar 1 0 0 0 0