Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Khalfan Ibrahim Player Profile

Khalfan Ibrahim Player Profile
Khalfan Ibrahim
Full Name: Khalfan Ibrahim Khalfan Al Khalfan
Nickname:Al-Khalfan
Date of Birth:Feb 18, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Doha, Qatar
Nationality: Qatar
Height:171 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:10