Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rainer Torres, Peru International

Rainer Torres, Peru International
Rainer Torres
Nickname:Motorcito
Date of Birth:Jan 12, 1980 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Callao
Nationality: Peru
Height:169 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Rainer Torres, Peru Statistics

Rainer Torres – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC