Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Amilton Jair Prado
Amilton Jair Prado
Amilton Jair Prado
Nickname:Cholo
Date of Birth:May 6, 1979 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:177 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Amilton Jair Prado – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC