Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
A. Carrillo
A. Carrillo
A. Carrillo
Full Name: André Martín Carrillo Díaz
Nickname:Culebra
Date of Birth:Jun 14, 1991 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Lima, Peru
Nationality:Peru
Height:180 cm.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 18
National Team Page: Peru
 
A. Carrillo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
UEFA Champions League Sporting Clube de Portugal 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal - Premier League Sporting Lisbon 2 1 0 0 0
Portugal - Taça da Liga Sporting Lisbon 0 0 0 1 0
UEFA Champions League Sporting Lisbon 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
A. Carrillo
Date From To Amount
May 6, 2011
from Alianza Lima to Sporting Clube de Portugal Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone