Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Flavio Francisco Maestri

Flavio Francisco Maestri
Flavio Francisco Maestri
Nickname:Flaco
Date of Birth:Jan 21, 1973 (Age 44)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:187 cm.
Weight:86 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Flavio Francisco Maestri Statistics

Flavio Francisco Maestri – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC