Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

J. Farfán Player Profile

J. Farfán Player Profile
J. Farfán
Full Name: Jefferson Agustin Farfán
Nickname:Foquita
Date of Birth:Oct 26, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Lima, Peru
Nationality: Peru
Height:177 cm.
Weight:85 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:10