Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Roberto Palacios
Roberto Palacios
Roberto Palacios
Nickname:Chorri
Date of Birth:Dec 28, 1972 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:169 cm.
Weight:61 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Roberto Palacios – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC