Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Guillermo Salas

Guillermo Salas
Guillermo Salas
Nickname:Memo
Date of Birth:Oct 21, 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:169 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Squad Number: -
 

Guillermo Salas Statistics

Guillermo Salas – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC