Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Aldo Sebastián Corzo, Peru International

Aldo Sebastián Corzo, Peru International
Aldo Sebastián Corzo
Nickname:Cocolizo
Date of Birth:May 20, 1989 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality: Peru
Height:172 cm.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 15
Club Team: -
 

Aldo Sebastián Corzo, Peru Statistics

Aldo Sebastián Corzo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Copa America Peru 2 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualifying - (South America) Peru 8 0 0 2 0