Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Edwin Pérez

Edwin Pérez
Edwin Pérez
Nickname:Flemita
Date of Birth:Sep 28, 1974 (Age 42)
Nationality:Peru
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Edwin Pérez Statistics

Edwin Pérez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC