Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
J. Barros
J. Barros
J. Barros
Full Name: Juan José Barros
Nickname:Jota Jota
Date of Birth:Jun 24, 1989 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Barranquilla, Colombia
Nationality:Peru
Height:184 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 14
 
J. Barros – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
J. Barros
Date From To Amount
August 31, 2010
from Bolognesi to TSV 1860 Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone