Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Luis Alberto Hernández

Luis Alberto Hernández
Luis Alberto Hernández
Nickname:Manzanita
Date of Birth:Feb 15, 1981 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Lima
Nationality:Peru
Height:177 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Luis Alberto Hernández Statistics

Luis Alberto Hernández – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC