Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roberto Carlos Jiménez

Roberto Carlos Jiménez
Roberto Carlos Jiménez
Nickname:Malingas
Date of Birth:Apr 17, 1983 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Malingas
Nationality:Peru
Height:180 cm.
Weight:80 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Roberto Carlos Jiménez Statistics

Roberto Carlos Jiménez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 8, 2010
from San Lorenzo to La Serena Loan
January 5, 2010
from Sporting Cristal to La Serena Undisclosed
June 5, 2009
from San Lorenzo to Sporting Cristal Loan
Roberto Carlos Jiménez Transfer Zone