Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

N. Solano

N. Solano
N. Solano
Full Name: Nolberto Solano
Nickname:Ñol
Date of Birth:Dec 12, 1974 (Age 42)
Place of Birth:Callao
Nationality:Peru
Height:173 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

N. Solano Statistics

N. Solano – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 22, 2010
from Universitario to Leicester Undisclosed
January 5, 2009
from Larissa to Universitario Free Transfer
August 31, 2007
from Newcastle to West Ham Free Transfer
N. Solano Transfer Zone