Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Roberto Miguel Acuña

Roberto Miguel Acuña
Roberto Miguel Acuña
Nickname:Toro
Date of Birth:Mar 25, 1972 (Age 45)
Place of Birth:Buenos Aires, Argentina
Nationality:Paraguay
Height:177 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
 

Roberto Miguel Acuña Statistics

Roberto Miguel Acuña – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
December 24, 2006
from Deportivo to Rosario Central Free Transfer
Roberto Miguel Acuña Transfer Zone