Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Carlos Gamarra
Carlos Gamarra
Carlos Gamarra
Full Name: Carlos Alberto Gamarra
Nickname:Colorado
Date of Birth:Feb 17, 1971 (Age 43)
Place of Birth:Ypacarai
Nationality:Paraguay
Height:180 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
 
Carlos Gamarra – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Copa Libertadores Cerro Porteño 0 0 0 0 0
Copa Sudamericana Cerro Porteño 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay - Division Profesional Cerro Porteño 0 0 0 0 0