Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Nelson Rafael Cuevas

Nelson Rafael Cuevas
Nelson Rafael Cuevas
Nickname:Pipino
Date of Birth:Jan 10, 1980 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Asunción
Nationality:Paraguay
Height:172 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
 

Nelson Rafael Cuevas Statistics

Nelson Rafael Cuevas – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
August 23, 2010
from Olimpia to Albacete Free Transfer
Nelson Rafael Cuevas Transfer Zone