Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

B. Pérez

B. Pérez
B. Pérez
Full Name: Blas Antonio Pérez
Nickname:Super Ratón
Date of Birth:Mar 13, 1981 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de Panamá
Nationality:Panama
Height:187 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: -
National Team Page: Panama
 

B. Pérez Statistics

B. Pérez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
CONCACAF Champions League Vancouver Whitecaps 3 1 0 0 0
Canada - Canadian Championship Vancouver Whitecaps 2 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 8, 2010
from Tigres to San Luis Loan
January 3, 2009
from Tigres to Pachuca Loan
January 19, 2008
from Hercules to Tigres Undisclosed
B. Pérez Transfer Zone