Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
B. Pérez
B. Pérez
B. Pérez
Full Name: Blas Antonio Pérez
Nickname:Super Ratón
Date of Birth:Mar 13, 1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de Panamá
Nationality:Panama
Height:187 cm.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 7
National Team Page: Panama
 
B. Pérez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
USA - MLS FC Dallas 28 11 0 5 2
USA - Open Cup FC Dallas 3 3 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
B. Pérez
Date From To Amount
January 8, 2010
from Tigres to San Luis Loan
January 3, 2009
from Tigres to Pachuca Loan
January 19, 2008
from Hercules to Tigres Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone