Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

B. Pérez, Panama International

B. Pérez, Panama International
B. Pérez
Full Name: Blas Antonio Pérez
Nickname:Super Ratón
Date of Birth:Mar 13, 1981 (Age 36)
Place of Birth:Ciudad de Panamá
Nationality: Panama
Height:187 cm.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 7
Club Team: -
 

B. Pérez, Panama Statistics

B. Pérez – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
CONCACAF Gold Cup Panama 0 0 0 0 0
Copa America Panama 2 2 0 2 0
World Cup Qualifying - Concacaf Panama 8 0 0 0 0